Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Library Closed
11:00 AM - Chess Club
1:00 PM - Film Fan Fridays
1:00 PM - Grown Up Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Saturday Storytime
10:00 AM - Crochet & Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Monday Afternoon Movies
7:00 PM - Books & Brews Book Club
12:00 PM - Patches & Stitches
1:00 PM - Homeschool Lego and Board Games
6:30 PM - Totally New Tuesdays
10:30 AM - Moms Meet Up Play Group
4:00 PM - "Who Was..." Wednesday!
11:00 AM - Chess Club
1:00 PM - Grown Up Coloring Club
3:15 PM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Read to Sophie
10:15 AM - Read to Sophie
10:30 AM - Read to Sophie
10:45 AM - Read to Sophie
10:00 AM - Crochet & Knitting Club
10:00 AM - Tales for Tots
10:00 AM - Union County Division on Aging Services Kiosk
1:00 PM - Monday Afternoon Movies
6:30 PM - Chess Club for Kids
6:30 PM - E-cigarette & Vaping workshop
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
12:00 PM - Patches & Stitches
1:00 PM - Afternoon Book Club
3:30 PM - Tinker Tuesday
10:30 AM - Moms Meet Up Play Group
10:00 AM - Toddler Story & Craft
11:00 AM - Chess Club
1:30 PM - Stories & More
3:30 PM - Teen Make & Take: Lip Balm
6:30 PM - Family Thursdays: STEM Night!
11:00 AM - Tinker Tots
1:00 PM - Film Fan Fridays
1:00 PM - Grown Up Coloring Club
All Day - Library Closed
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
12:00 PM - Patches & Stitches
2:00 PM - [Adult Craft] Quote on Canvas
6:30 PM - Totally New Tuesdays
10:30 AM - Moms Meet Up Play Group
10:00 AM - Toddler Story & Craft
11:00 AM - Chess Club
1:30 PM - Stories & More
4:30 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
1:00 PM - Grown Up Coloring Club
2:00 PM - iPad Basics Class
2:30 PM - Stop Being Mean on the Screen: Cybersecurity Safety for Middle Schoolers
2:00 PM - Sunday Family Movie Matinee
10:00 AM - Crochet & Knitting Club
10:00 AM - Tales for Tots
1:00 PM - Monday Afternoon Movies
6:30 PM - Chess Club for Kids
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
12:00 PM - Patches & Stitches
6:30 PM - Totally New Tuesdays
10:30 AM - Moms Meet Up Play Group
10:00 AM - Toddler Story & Craft
11:00 AM - Chess Club
1:30 PM - Stories & More
6:30 PM - Family Thursdays: Board Games!
10:00 AM - Finger Painting Friday
1:00 PM - Grown Up Coloring Club